Hmmm... This is gonna be a long list.
Disturbed - Believe, Liberate, Meaning of Life, Stupify, The Sickness, Mistress, Rise, Bound, Voices, Prayer, and Awaken are all pretty good.
KoRn - Pretty, BBK, Reclaim My Place, It's On, Y'all Wanna Single, Freak On A Leash, Cameltosis, Take A Look In The Mirror... etc.
Metallica - Memory Remains, No-Leaf Clover, Unforgiven, Unforgiven 2, Master of Puppets, Nothing Else Matters, Sad But True, Enter Sandman, Holier Than Thou, Wherever I May Roam, Through The Never, Don't Tread On Me, Fuel, Devil's Dance...
Iron Maiden - Run To The Hills, The Number of The Beast, The Clairvoyant, The Flight of Icarus, The Trooper, Fear of The Dark, Aces High, Infinite Dreams, The Evil That Men Do, Holy Smoke...